Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,076.154,079.224,001.80+1.55+0.04%
CopperDec 266.66106.66906.5410+0.0110+0.17%
US Coffee CDec 26294.25302.95289.08-6.70-2.23%
Brent OilJan 27109.46111.90109.07+0.05+0.05%
London SugarNov 26515.40529.70510.60-19.40-3.63%
SilverDec 2654.54554.62052.730+0.035+0.06%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.2588.9387.60+0.06+0.07%