Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Crude Oil WTI42.89+2.85%
Brent Oil45.70+2.86%
Gold2,037.00+1.42%
Silver26.642+2.36%
Platinum985.70+3.19%
Copper2.9112+0.58%
US Corn309.38+0.12%
Natural Gas2.172-0.96%