Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Crude Oil WTI59.48+0.51%
Brent Oil64.61+0.64%
Gold1,471.55-0.05%
Silver16.953+0.02%
Platinum930.40-1.76%
Copper2.815+0.18%
US Corn383.38+1.66%
Natural Gas2.304-1.54%