Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Crude Oil WTI58.99-5.87%
Brent Oil64.77-6.16%
Gold1,508.65-0.19%
Silver17.953-0.40%
Platinum938.40-0.09%
Copper2.634-0.25%
US Corn369.62-0.91%
Natural Gas2.671-0.37%