Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldOct 202,046.552,057.502,015.50+38.05+1.89%
CopperSep 202.92632.93922.8878+0.0318+1.10%
Brent OilOct 2045.8846.2344.24+1.45+3.26%
SilverSep 2026.93527.24225.645+0.907+3.48%
Crude Oil WTISep 2043.1243.5241.47+1.42+3.41%
Natural GasSep 202.2072.2612.167+0.014+0.64%
PalladiumSep 202,214.502,237.502,156.30+43.90+2.02%
PlatinumOct 201,003.451,010.80946.10+48.25+5.05%
Heating OilSep 201.29141.30531.2514+0.0330+2.62%
Aluminium1,764.751,782.501,761.75-2.50-0.14%
MCX Zinc2,407.002,414.752,322.00+78.25+3.36%