Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 191,508.851,513.251,501.05-2.65-0.18%
CopperDec 192.6342.6482.608-0.006-0.25%
Brent OilNov 1964.8169.2564.50-4.21-6.10%
SilverDec 1917.95718.00817.823-0.069-0.38%
Crude Oil WTINov 1958.9962.3858.73-3.68-5.87%
Natural GasOct 192.6722.7112.630-0.009-0.34%
PalladiumDec 191,594.251,607.301,582.80+2.05+0.13%
PlatinumOct 19938.30943.90930.90-0.90-0.10%
Heating OilOct 191.99262.09971.9870-0.0912-4.38%
Aluminium1,789.751,792.751,778.25+2.00+0.11%
MCX Zinc2,355.752,364.752,336.25-0.25-0.01%