Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 201,471.801,474.151,466.20-0.50-0.03%
CopperMar 202.8172.8312.809+0.007+0.25%
US Coffee CMar 20138.08139.00135.03+2.88+2.13%
Brent OilFeb 2064.6264.7164.35+0.42+0.65%
SilverMar 2016.95717.00816.915+0.008+0.05%
Crude Oil WTIJan 2059.4959.6159.30+0.31+0.52%
PalladiumMar 201,939.601,945.001,916.00+23.00+1.20%
PlatinumJan 20936.60950.20936.10-10.45-1.10%