Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,282.151,282.671,279.34+0.45+0.04%
CopperDec 173.1303.1333.122-0.001-0.03%
US Coffee CDec 17123.90125.65122.50+1.00+0.81%
Brent OilJan 1863.0063.1662.72+0.43+0.69%
SilverDec 1717.00517.00516.950+0.045+0.27%
Crude Oil WTIJan 1857.7057.8057.04+0.87+1.53%
PalladiumDec 17997.67998.70996.58+1.02+0.10%
PlatinumJan 18935.40937.05932.55-0.65-0.07%