Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 181,326.301,328.901,324.70-5.80-0.44%
CopperMar 183.1703.2013.154-0.031-0.97%
US Coffee CMay 18118.92120.17118.78-1.03-0.86%
Brent OilApr 1864.8965.1464.66-0.53-0.81%
SilverMar 1816.43516.50516.405-0.182-1.10%
Crude Oil WTIApr 1861.0261.3560.83-0.66-1.07%
PalladiumMar 181,015.001,017.851,012.55-1.90-0.19%
PlatinumApr 18992.50995.30990.20-0.50-0.05%