Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,203.201,204.501,202.20+0.30+0.02%
CopperDec 182.7272.7372.726-0.010-0.37%
US Coffee CDec 1895.8598.2095.15-1.40-1.44%
Brent OilNov 1878.8078.9678.78-0.10-0.13%
SilverDec 1814.19014.21014.175+0.005+0.04%
Crude Oil WTINov 1869.4269.5869.37-0.17-0.24%
PalladiumDec 181,005.001,005.901,004.00+0.90+0.09%
PlatinumOct 18813.40815.80812.70-0.40-0.05%