Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,201.501,204.901,200.80+0.10+0.01%
CopperDec 182.6742.6932.670-0.013-0.48%
US Coffee CDec 18109.25110.30107.60-0.90-0.82%
Brent OilJan 1965.3465.9465.03-0.13-0.20%
SilverDec 1813.94514.02013.930-0.032-0.23%
Crude Oil WTIDec 1855.4455.9055.14-0.25-0.45%
PalladiumDec 181,089.201,098.301,086.80-2.90-0.27%
PlatinumJan 19836.40844.90835.60-4.90-0.58%