Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldOct 202,046.902,057.502,015.50+38.40+1.91%
CopperSep 202.92722.93922.8878+0.0327+1.13%
US Coffee CSep 20125.80127.22120.75+4.75+3.92%
Brent OilOct 2045.9046.2344.24+1.47+3.31%
SilverSep 2026.94827.24225.645+0.920+3.53%
Crude Oil WTISep 2043.1643.5241.47+1.46+3.50%
PalladiumSep 202,214.602,237.502,156.30+44.00+2.03%
PlatinumOct 201,003.301,010.80946.10+48.10+5.04%