Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 191,281.851,284.251,276.85-0.75-0.06%
CopperMar 192.6722.6842.666-0.047-1.73%
US Coffee CMar 19104.15105.70104.00-0.80-0.76%
Brent OilMar 1961.6162.8361.37-1.13-1.80%
SilverMar 1915.29715.35715.197-0.102-0.66%
Crude Oil WTIMar 1952.9454.3252.80-1.10-2.04%
PalladiumMar 191,299.301,322.201,287.65-35.80-2.68%
PlatinumApr 19794.15800.90791.55-7.95-0.99%