Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 191,508.451,513.251,501.05-3.05-0.20%
CopperDec 192.6352.6482.608-0.005-0.21%
US Coffee CDec 19102.88104.05102.18-1.42-1.36%
Brent OilNov 1964.8469.2564.50-4.18-6.06%
SilverDec 1917.95718.00817.823-0.069-0.38%
Crude Oil WTINov 1959.0262.3858.73-3.65-5.82%
PalladiumDec 191,594.301,607.301,582.80+2.10+0.13%
PlatinumOct 19938.45943.90930.90-0.75-0.08%