Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 181,337.501,348.501,337.10-11.30-0.84%
CopperMay 183.1373.1473.107+0.005+0.16%
US Coffee CJul 18117.55117.92116.17+0.97+0.83%
Brent OilJun 1873.6374.1972.83-0.15-0.20%
SilverMay 1817.11517.26017.040-0.124-0.72%
Crude Oil WTIMay 1868.2868.6267.48-0.01-0.01%
PalladiumJun 181,019.251,032.651,005.20-7.20-0.70%
PlatinumJul 18929.40939.70929.30-10.70-1.14%