Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,239.501,245.701,238.60-1.70-0.14%
CopperSep 182.7712.7982.746-0.004-0.16%
US Coffee CSep 18110.50111.25108.83+0.53+0.48%
Brent OilSep 1872.1775.3772.06-3.16-4.19%
SilverSep 1815.78515.90015.765-0.030-0.19%
Crude Oil WTISep 1867.3369.7867.22-2.62-3.75%
PalladiumSep 18916.00939.80913.70-16.80-1.80%
PlatinumOct 18824.20836.50820.60-6.10-0.73%