Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 171,244.731,245.191,242.79-0.77-0.06%
CopperSep 172.7162.7212.712-0.001-0.04%
US Coffee CSep 17134.92135.77134.17-0.96-0.71%
Brent OilSep 1749.2649.4549.24-0.04-0.08%
SilverSep 1716.30416.32416.279-0.041-0.25%
Crude Oil WTISep 1746.8947.0746.88-0.03-0.06%
PalladiumSep 17845.25846.15843.60-0.28-0.03%
PlatinumOct 17929.80930.45928.80-0.15-0.02%