Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,239.501,245.701,238.60-1.70-0.14%
CopperSep 182.7722.7982.746-0.004-0.13%
US Coffee CSep 18110.53111.25108.83+0.56+0.51%
Brent OilSep 1872.1775.3772.06-3.16-4.19%
London Sugar339.10342.40337.60-0.50-0.15%
SilverSep 1815.79015.90015.765-0.025-0.16%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1816.0616.2315.83-0.03-0.19%