Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,191.801,192.001,178.80+7.80+0.66%
CopperSep 182.6602.6692.599+0.043+1.66%
US Coffee CSep 18101.25102.58100.30-0.67-0.66%
Brent OilOct 1871.8072.4871.24+0.37+0.52%
London Sugar307.50312.20306.30-3.70-1.19%
SilverSep 1814.77514.80014.575+0.062+0.42%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1818.1418.2517.98+0.15+0.83%