Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,282.701,284.901,280.50+4.20+0.33%
CopperJul 183.1053.1513.103-0.040-1.26%
US Coffee CSep 18117.22118.08116.97-0.33-0.28%
Brent OilAug 1874.3674.5072.46+0.92+1.25%
London Sugar342.10346.60339.60-5.40-1.55%
SilverJul 1816.53516.63516.485+0.055+0.33%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1814.5315.0714.47-0.38-2.55%