Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 181,297.701,299.901,294.70-6.00-0.46%
CopperJul 183.0453.0923.030-0.033-1.06%
US Coffee CJul 18120.58120.67119.120.000.00%
Brent OilAug 1875.4176.0774.55-1.06-1.39%
London Sugar330.20332.00323.70+3.50+1.07%
SilverJul 1816.48016.53016.440-0.066-0.40%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1815.2515.4014.85-0.05-0.33%