Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 181,243.601,253.401,242.60-4.80-0.38%
CopperMar 183.0143.0192.964+0.035+1.19%
US Coffee CMar 18120.22122.83119.62-2.50-2.04%
Brent OilFeb 1864.8064.8364.72+0.08+0.12%
London Sugar366.80373.20365.10-4.40-1.19%
SilverMar 1815.72015.90015.705-0.103-0.65%
Carbon EmissionsMar 187.147.377.11-0.21-2.86%