Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 181,326.301,328.901,324.70-5.80-0.44%
CopperMar 183.1703.2013.154-0.031-0.97%
US Coffee CMay 18118.92120.17118.78-1.03-0.86%
Brent OilApr 1864.8965.1464.66-0.53-0.81%
London Sugar356.70359.10355.90-1.20-0.34%
SilverMar 1816.44516.50516.405-0.172-1.04%
Carbon EmissionsMar 189.709.859.63-0.16-1.62%