Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 201,471.451,474.151,466.20-0.85-0.06%
CopperMar 202.8172.8312.809+0.007+0.25%
US Coffee CMar 20138.08139.00135.03+2.88+2.13%
Brent OilFeb 2064.6264.7164.35+0.42+0.65%
London Sugar354.30354.60350.500.000.00%
SilverMar 2016.95017.00816.915+0.001+0.01%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1925.3025.3924.32+0.75+3.05%