Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 181,328.001,328.401,326.60+1.00+0.08%
CopperMar 183.2033.2033.200+0.003+0.09%
US Coffee CMar 18121.03123.88120.97-2.05-1.67%
Brent OilMar 1869.1569.1669.12+0.01+0.01%
London Sugar360.90366.90359.50-2.50-0.69%
SilverMar 1816.98016.98016.960+0.020+0.12%
Carbon EmissionsMar 188.168.168.03+0.13+1.62%