Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,277.101,280.231,275.58-3.40-0.27%
CopperDec 173.1693.1793.152+0.004+0.11%
US Coffee CDec 17124.67125.03123.90-0.50-0.40%
Brent OilDec 1757.5258.0257.48-0.23-0.40%
London Sugar368.80373.00365.80-3.00-0.81%
SilverDec 1717.01017.04416.945-0.068-0.40%
Carbon EmissionsDec 177.577.807.45-0.08-1.05%