Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,282.141,282.671,279.34+0.44+0.03%
CopperDec 173.1303.1333.122-0.001-0.03%
US Coffee CDec 17123.90125.65122.50+1.00+0.81%
Brent OilJan 1863.0063.1662.72+0.43+0.69%
London Sugar386.50391.20385.00-2.30-0.59%
SilverDec 1717.00417.00516.950+0.044+0.26%
Carbon EmissionsDec 177.447.467.20-0.04-0.53%