Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldOct 202,046.302,057.502,015.50+37.80+1.88%
CopperSep 202.91272.93922.8878+0.0182+0.63%
US Coffee CSep 20122.85127.22120.75+1.80+1.49%
Brent OilOct 2045.8846.2344.24+1.45+3.26%
London Sugar374.60377.00371.00-0.60-0.16%
SilverSep 2026.91327.24225.645+0.885+3.40%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2026.7826.9426.52-0.06-0.22%