Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,203.201,204.501,202.20+0.30+0.02%
CopperDec 182.7272.7372.726-0.010-0.37%
US Coffee CDec 1895.8598.2095.15-1.40-1.44%
Brent OilNov 1878.7878.9678.78-0.12-0.15%
London Sugar329.10334.90328.00-1.00-0.30%
SilverDec 1814.19014.21014.175+0.005+0.04%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1820.2321.7119.92-0.71-3.39%